• All
  • Apartment
  • Building Site
  • Business Premise
  • House
  • Parking
  • Plot
  • Urban Plot

Encontramos la casa de tus sueños

  • All
  • Apartment
  • Building Site
  • Business Premise
  • House
  • Parking
  • Plot
  • Urban Plot

公司

false
Diseñado por CRM Inmovilla
Send this form with your name and phone number and we will contact you as soon as possible.
Pressing SEND confirms that you've read, understood and accepted the Privacy Policy terms shown and linked HERE

Responsable: NIVEL TERCERA GENERACIÓ S.L

Finalidad: To send information about real estate that match the requirements of the client presented by filling this form.

Legitimación: To implement pre-contract measures to the clients request (budget request or information about our professional services).

Destinatarios: This data will arrive at the office and there is no expected data transfer if not for legal obligation.

Derechos: You may use your right to access, modify, suppress, oppose, transfer or withdraw your consent on your personal data through the email nivell@nivell.net

LEGAL ADVICE

This page is property of Nivell Tercera Generació, S.L., with domicile in c/Doctor Klein, 44 2º 3ª of Cardedeu and CIF B62939582, Inscribed to the mercantile register of barcelona, volume 34902, folio 10, sheet B 254121, registration 1ª.

All the contents, texts, images and codes source are of our property or of third to which have purchased his rights of exploitation and, therefore, are protected by the rights of Property Intelectual and Industrial.


In virtue of the established in the Organic Law 15/1999 of Protection of Data of Personal Character, inform him that the personal data that provide us through the present page will be treated with absolute confidentiality and will incorporate to our files with the purpose to loan him the only services bid, answer to his only•licituds of information, as well as remit him information referent to our products and services, included for electronic means. 


In any case it will be able to exert the rights of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition foreseen in the law heading to Nivell Tercera Generació S.L.  -Responsible Protection Data- C/Doctor Klein, 44 2º 3ª de Cardedeu attaching a copy of his DNI.

 

Responsable: NIVEL TERCERA GENERACIÓ S.L

Finalidad: To send information about your property to the real estate agency so it can evaluate if it will offer your property to its clients to try to sell or rent it.

Legitimación: The legitimacy is based on the consent you gave us when clicking the button “I accept the data protection policy”.

Destinatarios: The client’s data won’t be transferred to anyone, if not for legal obligation. The real estate’s data might be delivered to collaborating real estate agencies or published on web pages and real estate portals.

Derechos: You may use your right to access, modify, suppress, oppose, transfer or withdraw your consent on your personal data through the email nivell@nivell.net

LEGAL ADVICE

This page is property of Nivell Tercera Generació, S.L., with domicile in c/Doctor Klein, 44 2º 3ª of Cardedeu and CIF B62939582, Inscribed to the mercantile register of barcelona, volume 34902, folio 10, sheet B 254121, registration 1ª.

All the contents, texts, images and codes source are of our property or of third to which have purchased his rights of exploitation and, therefore, are protected by the rights of Property Intelectual and Industrial.


In virtue of the established in the Organic Law 15/1999 of Protection of Data of Personal Character, inform him that the personal data that provide us through the present page will be treated with absolute confidentiality and will incorporate to our files with the purpose to loan him the only services bid, answer to his only•licituds of information, as well as remit him information referent to our products and services, included for electronic means. 


In any case it will be able to exert the rights of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition foreseen in the law heading to Nivell Tercera Generació S.L.  -Responsible Protection Data- C/Doctor Klein, 44 2º 3ª de Cardedeu attaching a copy of his DNI.

 

Responsable: NIVEL TERCERA GENERACIÓ S.L

Finalidad: To handle information requests through the website, aiming to offer real estate professional services and to give information about what’s requested.

Legitimación: The legitimacy is based on the consent you gave us when clicking the button “I accept the data protection policy”.

Destinatarios: Your data won’t be transferred to anyone, if not for legal obligation.

Derechos: You may use your right to access, modify, suppress, oppose, transfer or withdraw your consent on your personal data through the email nivell@nivell.net

LEGAL ADVICE

This page is property of Nivell Tercera Generació, S.L., with domicile in c/Doctor Klein, 44 2º 3ª of Cardedeu and CIF B62939582, Inscribed to the mercantile register of barcelona, volume 34902, folio 10, sheet B 254121, registration 1ª.

All the contents, texts, images and codes source are of our property or of third to which have purchased his rights of exploitation and, therefore, are protected by the rights of Property Intelectual and Industrial.


In virtue of the established in the Organic Law 15/1999 of Protection of Data of Personal Character, inform him that the personal data that provide us through the present page will be treated with absolute confidentiality and will incorporate to our files with the purpose to loan him the only services bid, answer to his only•licituds of information, as well as remit him information referent to our products and services, included for electronic means. 


In any case it will be able to exert the rights of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition foreseen in the law heading to Nivell Tercera Generació S.L.  -Responsible Protection Data- C/Doctor Klein, 44 2º 3ª de Cardedeu attaching a copy of his DNI.

 

Responsable: NIVEL TERCERA GENERACIÓ S.L

Finalidad: To handle information requests through the website, aiming to offer real estate professional services and to give information about what’s requested.

Legitimación: The legitimacy is based on the consent you gave us when clicking the button “I accept the data protection policy”.

Destinatarios: Your data won’t be transferred to anyone, if not for legal obligation.

Derechos: You may use your right to access, modify, suppress, oppose, transfer or withdraw your consent on your personal data through the email nivell@nivell.net

LEGAL ADVICE

This page is property of Nivell Tercera Generació, S.L., with domicile in c/Doctor Klein, 44 2º 3ª of Cardedeu and CIF B62939582, Inscribed to the mercantile register of barcelona, volume 34902, folio 10, sheet B 254121, registration 1ª.

All the contents, texts, images and codes source are of our property or of third to which have purchased his rights of exploitation and, therefore, are protected by the rights of Property Intelectual and Industrial.


In virtue of the established in the Organic Law 15/1999 of Protection of Data of Personal Character, inform him that the personal data that provide us through the present page will be treated with absolute confidentiality and will incorporate to our files with the purpose to loan him the only services bid, answer to his only•licituds of information, as well as remit him information referent to our products and services, included for electronic means. 


In any case it will be able to exert the rights of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition foreseen in the law heading to Nivell Tercera Generació S.L.  -Responsible Protection Data- C/Doctor Klein, 44 2º 3ª de Cardedeu attaching a copy of his DNI.

 

This site uses cookies. If you continue browsing, we will assume you accept its use. More info To accept and not show this message again, press the ACCEPT button. Accept